RARadio-Africa.com
favorites
Home
All Stations
Formats
Adult contemporaryCommunityNewsTalkSportsAfrican musicHip HopR&B
Languages
EnglishAfrikaansZuluXhosaSepediSesothoSetswanaVenda
By Locations
GautengJohannesburgPretoriaLimpopoFree StateKwaZulu-NatalDurbanPort ElizabethCape Town
Countries
South AfricaLesothoBotswanaNamibiaZimbabweMozambiqueZambia
Radio›Namibia

Radio Stations in Namibia (8 stations)

All genresAdult contemporary 2African music 3Dance 3Hip Hop 1House 1News 4Pop 4R&B 1Rock 1Talk 2Top 40 2
All languagesAfrikaans 2English 5
  • Nova 103.5Nova 103.5
  • Radiowave 96.7Radiowave 96.7
  • Fresh FMFresh FM
  • Omulunga RadioOmulunga Radio
  • Hitradio NamibiaHitradio Namibia
  • West Coast FMWest Coast FM
  • Kosmos 94.1Kosmos 94.1
  • Nam Radio LocalNam Radio Local
SABCAbout usFAQAdd StationContact usPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service