RARadio-Africa.com
favorites
Home
All Stations
Formats
Adult contemporaryCommunityNewsTalkSportsAfrican musicHip HopR&B
Languages
EnglishAfrikaansZuluXhosaSepediSesothoSetswanaVenda
By Locations
GautengJohannesburgPretoriaLimpopoFree StateKwaZulu-NatalDurbanPort ElizabethCape Town
Countries
South AfricaLesothoBotswanaNamibiaZimbabweMozambiqueZambia
Radio›South Africa

Radio Stations in South Africa - Page 5 (125 stations)

All genresAdult contemporary 17African music 9Business 7Campus Radio 4Classical 4Community 44Country 2Dance 4Entertainment 16Ethnic 5Hip Hop 10House 6Jazz 6Kwaito 8News 23Oldies 12Pop 20R&B 12Rock 8Sports 9Talk 24Top 40 16Urban 6
All languagesAfrikaans 48English 100Ndebele 1Sepedi 5Sesotho 9Setswana 7SiSwati 2Tsonga 3Venda 4Xhosa 18Zulu 12
All citiesAlexander Bay 4Belfast 2Bloemfontein 10Cape Town 24Christiana 4Davel 9Durban 20East London 9Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) 9Johannesburg 31Kimberley 8Klerksdorp 8Lebowakgomo 1Mbombela 7Middelburg 13Pietermaritzburg 8Polokwane 7Pretoria 20Somerset West 2Soweto 2Tembisa (Thembisa) 2Umhlanga 5Vanderbijlpark 1Vereeniging 2
  • Kosmos Stereo 99.3 FMKosmos Stereo 99.3 FM
  • Capital Radio 604Capital Radio 604
  • Kovsie FM 97.0Kovsie FM 97.0
  • Mapholi FmMapholi Fm
  • Life FM KZNLife FM KZN
  • Gold FM 104.3Gold FM 104.3
  • Wild Coast FM 98.6Wild Coast FM 98.6
  • All Jazz RadioAll Jazz Radio
  • Megazone SouthMegazone South
  • Cassette RadioCassette Radio
  • UltraCol FMUltraCol FM
  • Africa Business RadioAfrica Business Radio
  • Harambee Global RadioHarambee Global Radio
  • MegaZone Hit RadioMegaZone Hit Radio
  • Blouberg FM 95.0Blouberg FM 95.0
  • ChaiFM 101.9ChaiFM 101.9
  • Knysna 97.0 FMKnysna 97.0 FM
  • Whale Coast FMWhale Coast FM
  • Megazone Bollywood 104.8 FMMegazone Bollywood 104.8 FM
  • Radio Khaltsha 97.1 FMRadio Khaltsha 97.1 FM
  • X-K FM 107.9X-K FM 107.9
  • RMR 89.7 FMRMR 89.7 FM
  • Blue Radio™️Blue Radio™️
  • Ekhephini FMEkhephini FM
Back1…3456Next
SABCAbout usFAQAdd StationContact usPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service