RARadio-Africa.com
favorites
Home
All Stations
Formats
Adult contemporaryCommunityNewsTalkSportsAfrican musicHip HopR&B
Languages
EnglishAfrikaansZuluXhosaSepediSesothoSetswanaVenda
By Locations
GautengJohannesburgPretoriaLimpopoFree StateKwaZulu-NatalDurbanPort ElizabethCape Town
Countries
South AfricaLesothoBotswanaNamibiaZimbabweMozambiqueZambia
Radio›South Africa

Radio Stations in South Africa - Page 3 (125 stations)

All genresAdult contemporary 17African music 9Business 7Campus Radio 4Classical 4Community 44Country 2Dance 4Entertainment 16Ethnic 5Hip Hop 10House 6Jazz 6Kwaito 8News 23Oldies 12Pop 20R&B 12Rock 8Sports 9Talk 24Top 40 16Urban 6
All languagesAfrikaans 48English 100Ndebele 1Sepedi 5Sesotho 9Setswana 7SiSwati 2Tsonga 3Venda 4Xhosa 18Zulu 12
All citiesAlexander Bay 4Belfast 2Bloemfontein 10Cape Town 24Christiana 4Davel 9Durban 20East London 9Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) 9Johannesburg 31Kimberley 8Klerksdorp 8Lebowakgomo 1Mbombela 7Middelburg 13Pietermaritzburg 8Polokwane 7Pretoria 20Somerset West 2Soweto 2Tembisa (Thembisa) 2Umhlanga 5Vanderbijlpark 1Vereeniging 2
  • Rise FMRise FM
  • Kurara FMKurara FM
  • JouRadio 91.0 FMJouRadio 91.0 FM
  • Bok Radio 98.9 FMBok Radio 98.9 FM
  • Lekker FM 98.3Lekker FM 98.3
  • QwaQwa RadioQwaQwa Radio
  • LM RadioLM Radio
  • Mkhondo FM 98.6Mkhondo FM 98.6
  • Fine Music RadioFine Music Radio
  • Bosveld Stereo 107.5 FMBosveld Stereo 107.5 FM
  • Energy FM 102.1Energy FM 102.1
  • Ingwane FMIngwane FM
  • Coastal Radio SACoastal Radio SA
  • UCT RadioUCT Radio
  • RA RockRA Rock
  • Luister FM 90.6Luister FM 90.6
  • Bay FM 107.9Bay FM 107.9
  • Biker Hart RadioBiker Hart Radio
  • Magic 828Magic 828
  • Radio Helderberg 93.6 FMRadio Helderberg 93.6 FM
  • East Coast GoldEast Coast Gold
  • Eldos FMEldos FM
  • Koepel Stereo 94.9 FMKoepel Stereo 94.9 FM
  • Classic Central RadioClassic Central Radio
Back123456Next
SABCAbout usFAQAdd StationContact usPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service