RARadio-Africa.com
favorites
Home
All Stations
Formats
Adult contemporaryCommunityNewsTalkSportsAfrican musicHip HopR&B
Languages
EnglishAfrikaansZuluXhosaSepediSesothoSetswanaVenda
By Locations
GautengJohannesburgPretoriaLimpopoFree StateKwaZulu-NatalDurbanPort ElizabethCape Town
Countries
South AfricaLesothoBotswanaNamibiaZimbabweMozambiqueZambia
Radio›South Africa

Radio Stations in South Africa - Page 2 (125 stations)

All genresAdult contemporary 17African music 9Business 7Campus Radio 4Classical 4Community 44Country 2Dance 4Entertainment 16Ethnic 5Hip Hop 10House 6Jazz 6Kwaito 8News 23Oldies 12Pop 20R&B 12Rock 8Sports 9Talk 24Top 40 16Urban 6
All languagesAfrikaans 48English 100Ndebele 1Sepedi 5Sesotho 9Setswana 7SiSwati 2Tsonga 3Venda 4Xhosa 18Zulu 12
All citiesAlexander Bay 4Belfast 2Bloemfontein 10Cape Town 24Christiana 4Davel 9Durban 20East London 9Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) 9Johannesburg 31Kimberley 8Klerksdorp 8Lebowakgomo 1Mbombela 7Middelburg 13Pietermaritzburg 8Polokwane 7Pretoria 20Somerset West 2Soweto 2Tembisa (Thembisa) 2Umhlanga 5Vanderbijlpark 1Vereeniging 2
  • Jungle FMJungle FM
  • Mzansi Joburg City FMMzansi Joburg City FM
  • Capricorn FMCapricorn FM
  • Bush Radio 89.5 FMBush Radio 89.5 FM
  • OFMOFM
  • Algoa FMAlgoa FM
  • Jozi FM 105.8Jozi FM 105.8
  • Power 98.7 FMPower 98.7 FM
  • Izwi LoMzansi 98.0 FMIzwi LoMzansi 98.0 FM
  • Radio 786Radio 786
  • CapeTalk 567 AMCapeTalk 567 AM
  • Tru FMTru FM
  • Lotus FMLotus FM
  • Pretoria FMPretoria FM
  • 5FM5FM
  • Smile 90.4 FMSmile 90.4 FM
  • Vuma 103 FMVuma 103 FM
  • Zibonele FM 98.2Zibonele FM 98.2
  • Classic 1027Classic 1027
  • You FMYou FM
  • Hot 102.7 FMHot 102.7 FM
  • Amapiano FMAmapiano FM
  • Mahikeng FM 96.7Mahikeng FM 96.7
  • Kasie FM 97.1Kasie FM 97.1
Back1234…6Next
SABCAbout usFAQAdd StationContact usPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service