RARadio-Africa.com
favorites
Home
All Stations
Formats
Adult contemporaryCommunityNewsTalkSportsAfrican musicHip HopR&B
Languages
EnglishAfrikaansZuluXhosaSepediSesothoSetswanaVenda
By Locations
GautengJohannesburgPretoriaLimpopoFree StateKwaZulu-NatalDurbanPort ElizabethCape Town
Countries
South AfricaLesothoBotswanaNamibiaZimbabweMozambiqueZambia
Radio›South Africa

Radio Stations in South Africa - Page 4 (125 stations)

All genresAdult contemporary 17African music 9Business 7Campus Radio 4Classical 4Community 44Country 2Dance 4Entertainment 16Ethnic 5Hip Hop 10House 6Jazz 6Kwaito 8News 23Oldies 12Pop 20R&B 12Rock 8Sports 9Talk 24Top 40 16Urban 6
All languagesAfrikaans 48English 100Ndebele 1Sepedi 5Sesotho 9Setswana 7SiSwati 2Tsonga 3Venda 4Xhosa 18Zulu 12
All citiesAlexander Bay 4Belfast 2Bloemfontein 10Cape Town 24Christiana 4Davel 9Durban 20East London 9Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) 9Johannesburg 31Kimberley 8Klerksdorp 8Lebowakgomo 1Mbombela 7Middelburg 13Pietermaritzburg 8Polokwane 7Pretoria 20Somerset West 2Soweto 2Tembisa (Thembisa) 2Umhlanga 5Vanderbijlpark 1Vereeniging 2
  • MFM 92.6MFM 92.6
  • Caledon FMCaledon FM
  • 90.6 FM Stereo90.6 FM Stereo
  • Jou StasieJou Stasie
  • Radio Klein KarooRadio Klein Karoo
  • Lekoa FM 91.0Lekoa FM 91.0
  • Radio Riverside 98.2 FMRadio Riverside 98.2 FM
  • Waterberg StereoWaterberg Stereo
  • Valley FMValley FM
  • Ramkat RadioRamkat Radio
  • Aganang FM 90.0Aganang FM 90.0
  • Radio Today 1485 AMRadio Today 1485 AM
  • Perron FM 95.1Perron FM 95.1
  • Tuks FM 107.2Tuks FM 107.2
  • UJFM 95.4UJFM 95.4
  • Radio Overberg 101.8 FMRadio Overberg 101.8 FM
  • Radio NFM 98.1Radio NFM 98.1
  • Harties FMHarties FM
  • Radio Laeveld 100.5 FMRadio Laeveld 100.5 FM
  • Massiv MetroMassiv Metro
  • Warona Radio StationWarona Radio Station
  • SFM Streek RadioSFM Streek Radio
  • Radio Houtstok 100.6 FMRadio Houtstok 100.6 FM
  • Energy 100 FMEnergy 100 FM
Back123456Next
SABCAbout usFAQAdd StationContact usPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service